Jeffrey Wright

Jeffrey Wright

Birthday : 12/07/1965
Place of birth: : Washington, D.C., USA
Also Known as : 제프리 라이트

Biography

Jeffrey Wright (born December 7, 1965 in Washington, D.C.) is an American actor. He is best known for his Emmy and Golden Globe-winning role in the HBO miniseries Angels in America and his Tony Award winning role in the Broadway production of the same name. He starred as Commissioner Gordon in The Batman, Felix Leiter in the James Bond films Casino Royale, Quantum of Solace and No Time to Die, and Beetee in The Hunger Games films.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN