Panos Cosmatos

Panos Cosmatos

Birthday : 01/01/1974
Place of birth: : Rome, Italy
Also Known as : パノス・コスマトス

Biography

Panos Cosmatos is an Italian-Canadian film director and screenwriter known for his work on Beyond the Black Rainbow (2010) and Mandy (2018). He's son of director George P. Cosmatos.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN