Dinesh Ravi

Dinesh Ravi

Birthday : 01/01/1984
Place of birth: : Vellore, Tamil Nadu, India
Also Known as : Attakathi Dinesh

Biography

Dinesh is a Tamil film actor, who has appeared in leading roles. He made his breakthrough playing the lead role in Attakathi (2012) portraying the role of Dinakaran. Dinesh completed his high school at the Dhanalakshmi Higher Secondary School in Washermenpet, Chennai. After graduating from college, he tried his luck in cine field from 2010. After playing minor roles in Aadukalam and Mouna Guru, Dinesh made a breakthrough appearing in Attakathi (2012)

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN